2019-20 MCCAA Women's Basketball Schedule

Saturday October 19, 2019
Indiana University- South Bend
Saturday, October 19
1:00 PM
(Scrimmage)
Friday November 01, 2019
Saturday November 02, 2019
Aquinas College JV
Saturday, November 02
Cancelled
Monday November 04, 2019
Tuesday November 05, 2019
Wednesday November 06, 2019
Thursday November 07, 2019
Friday November 08, 2019
Saturday November 09, 2019
South Mountain Community College
73
Saturday, November 09
Final
Sunday November 10, 2019
Monday November 11, 2019
Washtenaw Community College
Monday, November 11
Cancelled
Tuesday November 12, 2019
Andrew's University
Tuesday, November 12
Postponed
Wednesday November 13, 2019
Wednesday, November 13
5:30 PM
Alma College JV
Wednesday, November 13
5:30 PM
Siena Heights University
Wednesday, November 13
5:30 PM
Wednesday, November 13
6:00 PM
Great Lakes Christian College
Wednesday, November 13
6:00 PM
Andrews University
Wednesday, November 13
6:00 PM
Thursday November 14, 2019
#2 - Owens Community College
Thursday, November 14
5:30 PM
Triton College
Thursday, November 14
6:00 PM
Friday November 15, 2019
#2 - Owens Community College
Friday, November 15
5:30 PM
Friday, November 15
5:30 PM
Saturday November 16, 2019
Niagara County Community College
Saturday, November 16
1:00 PM
#15 - Edison State Community College
Saturday, November 16
1:00 PM
Sinclair Community College
Saturday, November 16
1:00 PM
#2 - Owens Community College
Saturday, November 16
1:00 PM
Saturday, November 16
1:00 PM
Sunday November 17, 2019
Erie Community College
Sunday, November 17
12:00 PM
Monday November 18, 2019
Lake Superior State University JV
Monday, November 18
5:30 PM
Cornerstone University JV
Monday, November 18
7:30 PM
Tuesday November 19, 2019
Albion College
Tuesday, November 19
5:15 PM
Tuesday, November 19
5:30 PM
Siena Heights University
Tuesday, November 19
5:30 PM
Cornerstone University JV
Tuesday, November 19
6:30 PM
Wednesday November 20, 2019
Edison State Community College
Wednesday, November 20
5:30 PM
Wednesday, November 20
5:30 PM
Wednesday, November 20
5:30 PM
Alma College JV
Wednesday, November 20
5:30 PM
Thursday November 21, 2019
Kennedy-King College
Thursday, November 21
6:30 PM
Friday November 22, 2019
Friday, November 22
1:00 PM
@ Grand Rapids Community College GRCC Tournament
Columbus State Community College
Friday, November 22
2:00 PM
@ St. Clair County CC | Port Huron, Michigan
Friday, November 22
3:00 PM
GRCC East/West Showdown @GRCC
Alma College J.V.
Friday, November 22
5:30 PM
Siena Heights University JV
Friday, November 22
7:30 PM
Saturday November 23, 2019
Columbus State Community College
Saturday, November 23
11:00 AM
@ St. Clair County CC | Port Huron, MI
Saturday, November 23
12:00 PM
@ GRCC East/West Showdown Ford Fieldhouse, Grand Rapids CC, Grand Rapids, MI
Edison State Community College
Saturday, November 23
1:00 PM
Morton College
Saturday, November 23
1:00 PM
Kankakee Community College
Saturday, November 23
1:00 PM
Saturday, November 23
1:00 PM
Saturday, November 23
2:00 PM
GRCC East/West Showdown @GRCC
Monday November 25, 2019
Washtenaw Community College
Monday, November 25
5:00 PM
Monday, November 25
5:30 PM
Hope College JV
Monday, November 25
6:30 PM
Monday, November 25
7:00 PM
Trine University
Monday, November 25
7:45 PM
Tuesday November 26, 2019
Alma College JV
Tuesday, November 26
12:00 PM
Owens Community College
Tuesday, November 26
5:30 PM
Tuesday, November 26
5:30 PM
Great Lakes Christian College
Tuesday, November 26
6:00 PM
Wednesday November 27, 2019
Cuyahoga Community College
Wednesday, November 27
5:30 PM
Monday December 02, 2019
Monday, December 02
5:30 PM
Tuesday December 03, 2019
Tuesday, December 03
5:30 PM
Tuesday, December 03
5:30 PM
Wednesday December 04, 2019
Wednesday, December 04
5:30 PM
Wednesday, December 04
5:30 PM
Thursday December 05, 2019
Andrews University
Thursday, December 05
5:30 PM
Siena Heights University
Thursday, December 05
5:30 PM
Prairie State College
Thursday, December 05
6:30 PM
Albion University
Thursday, December 05
7:30 PM
Friday December 06, 2019
Erie Community College
Friday, December 06
2:00 PM
@ SC4 Tournament
Milwaukee Area Technical College
Friday, December 06
6:00 PM
Friday, December 06
6:00 PM
St. Clair County Holiday Classic - Port Huron, MI
Friday, December 06
7:00 PM
Aquinas College JV
Friday, December 06
8:00 PM
Saturday December 07, 2019
Bay College
Saturday, December 07
11:00 AM
@ St. Clair County Community College St. Clair County Holiday Classic - Port Huron, MI
Olive-Harvey College
Saturday, December 07
1:00 PM
Saturday, December 07
1:00 PM
Lorain County Community College
Saturday, December 07
2:00 PM
Erie Community College
Saturday, December 07
3:00 PM
Monday December 09, 2019
Calvin College JV
Monday, December 09
5:30 PM
Wednesday December 11, 2019
Edison State Community College
Wednesday, December 11
5:30 PM
Broadcast Live on WPTW
Wednesday, December 11
5:30 PM
Aquinas College
Wednesday, December 11
6:00 PM
Thursday December 12, 2019
Kennedy-King College
Thursday, December 12
5:30 PM
Malcolm X College
Thursday, December 12
6:00 PM
Cornerstone University
Thursday, December 12
7:00 PM
Friday December 13, 2019
Grace Christian University
Friday, December 13
5:30 PM
Saturday December 14, 2019
Genesee Community College
Saturday, December 14
1:00 PM
@ Genesee CC
Hostos Community College
Saturday, December 14
1:00 PM
Milwaukee Area Technical College
Saturday, December 14
2:00 PM
@ Escanaba, MI Quality Inn & Suites Holiday Classic
Kankakee Community College
Saturday, December 14
2:00 PM
Olive-Harvey College
Saturday, December 14
3:00 PM
Lynn Conway Classic
Lakeland Community College
Saturday, December 14
4:00 PM
Lynn Conway Classic
Concordia University JV
Saturday, December 14
5:30 PM
Andrews University
Saturday, December 14
7:00 PM
Sunday December 15, 2019
Olive-Harvey College
Sunday, December 15
TBA
@ Delta College Lynn Conway Classic
Sunday, December 15
10:00 AM
@ Escanaba, MI
Niagara County Community College
Sunday, December 15
3:00 PM
@ Niagara CCC NCCC Thunderwolves Classic
Monday December 16, 2019
College of Lake County
Monday, December 16
6:15 PM
Tuesday December 17, 2019
Owens Community College
Tuesday, December 17
5:30 PM
Wednesday December 18, 2019
Albion College JV
Wednesday, December 18
5:15 PM
Wednesday, December 18
5:30 PM
Sinclair Community College
Wednesday, December 18
5:30 PM
Joliet Junior College
Wednesday, December 18
6:00 PM
Thursday December 19, 2019
Lakeland Community College
Thursday, December 19
5:30 PM
Owens Community College
Thursday, December 19
5:30 PM
Saturday December 21, 2019
Columbus State Community College
Saturday, December 21
1:00 PM
Parkland College
Saturday, December 21
1:00 PM
Saturday, December 21
1:00 PM
Sinclair Community College
Saturday, December 21
1:00 PM
Edison State Community College
Saturday, December 21
2:00 PM
South Suburban College
Saturday, December 21
2:00 PM
Friday December 27, 2019
Friday, December 27
5:00 PM
Saturday December 28, 2019
College of DuPage
Saturday, December 28
12:00 PM
South Suburban College
Saturday, December 28
1:00 PM
Saturday, December 28
1:00 PM
Mineral Area College
Saturday, December 28
4:00 PM
Mineral Area College Tournament
Sunday December 29, 2019
Vincennes University
Sunday, December 29
2:00 PM
@ Park Hills, MO Mineral Area College Tournament
Saturday January 04, 2020
Saturday, January 04
1:00 PM
Saturday, January 04
1:00 PM
Saturday, January 04
1:00 PM
Saturday, January 04
1:00 PM
MCCAA Eastern Conference
Saturday, January 04
1:00 PM
Saturday, January 04
1:00 PM
Saturday, January 04
1:00 PM
Wednesday January 08, 2020
Wednesday, January 08
5:30 PM
Wednesday, January 08
5:30 PM
Wednesday, January 08
5:30 PM
Wednesday, January 08
5:30 PM
Wednesday, January 08
5:30 PM
Wednesday, January 08
5:30 PM
Wednesday, January 08
5:30 PM
Friday January 10, 2020
Friday, January 10
5:30 PM
Saturday January 11, 2020
Saturday, January 11
1:00 PM
Saturday, January 11
1:00 PM
Saturday, January 11
1:00 PM
MCCAA Eastern Conference
Saturday, January 11
1:00 PM
Saturday, January 11
1:00 PM
Bay Community College
Saturday, January 11
5:30 PM
Wednesday January 15, 2020
Wednesday, January 15
5:30 PM
Wednesday, January 15
5:30 PM
Wednesday, January 15
5:30 PM
Wednesday, January 15
5:30 PM
MCCAA Eastern Conference
Wednesday, January 15
5:30 PM
Wednesday, January 15
5:30 PM
Wednesday, January 15
5:30 PM
Saturday January 18, 2020
Saturday, January 18
1:00 PM
Saturday, January 18
1:00 PM
Saturday, January 18
1:00 PM
Saturday, January 18
1:00 PM
Saturday, January 18
1:00 PM
Saturday, January 18
5:30 PM
Wednesday January 22, 2020
Wednesday, January 22
5:30 PM
Wednesday, January 22
5:30 PM
MCCAA Eastern Conference
Wednesday, January 22
5:30 PM
Wednesday, January 22
5:30 PM
Wednesday, January 22
5:30 PM
Wednesday, January 22
5:30 PM
Saturday January 25, 2020
Saturday, January 25
1:00 PM
Saturday, January 25
1:00 PM
Saturday, January 25
1:00 PM
Saturday, January 25
1:00 PM
Saturday, January 25
1:00 PM
Saturday, January 25
1:00 PM
at Henry Ford College
Saturday, January 25
1:00 PM
Monday January 27, 2020
Monday, January 27
5:30 PM
Monday, January 27
5:30 PM
Monday, January 27
5:30 PM
MCCAA Eastern Conference
Monday, January 27
5:30 PM
Monday, January 27
5:30 PM
Monday, January 27
5:30 PM
Wednesday January 29, 2020
Wednesday, January 29
5:30 PM
Wednesday, January 29
5:30 PM
Wednesday, January 29
5:30 PM
Wednesday, January 29
5:30 PM
MCCAA Eastern Conference
Wednesday, January 29
5:30 PM
Wednesday, January 29
5:30 PM
Wednesday, January 29
5:30 PM
Saturday February 01, 2020
Saturday, February 01
1:00 PM
Saturday, February 01
1:00 PM
Saturday, February 01
1:00 PM
Saturday, February 01
1:00 PM
MCCAA Eastern Conference
Saturday, February 01
1:00 PM
Saturday, February 01
1:00 PM
Saturday, February 01
1:00 PM
Monday February 03, 2020
Lake Superior State University JV
Monday, February 03
5:30 PM
Wednesday February 05, 2020
Wednesday, February 05
5:30 PM
Wednesday, February 05
5:30 PM
Wednesday, February 05
5:30 PM
Wednesday, February 05
5:30 PM
Wednesday, February 05
5:30 PM
Wednesday, February 05
5:30 PM
Wednesday, February 05
5:30 PM
Friday February 07, 2020
Friday, February 07
5:30 PM
Saturday February 08, 2020
Saturday, February 08
1:00 PM
Saturday, February 08
1:00 PM
Saturday, February 08
1:00 PM
MCCAA Eastern Conference
Saturday, February 08
1:00 PM
Saturday, February 08
1:00 PM
Saturday, February 08
1:00 PM
Wednesday February 12, 2020
Wednesday, February 12
5:30 PM
Wednesday, February 12
5:30 PM
Wednesday, February 12
5:30 PM
Wednesday, February 12
5:30 PM
Wednesday, February 12
5:30 PM
Wednesday, February 12
5:30 PM
Wednesday, February 12
5:30 PM
Wednesday, February 12
7:30 PM
MCCAA Eastern Conference
Friday February 14, 2020
Friday, February 14
5:30 PM
Saturday February 15, 2020
Saturday, February 15
1:00 PM
Saturday, February 15
1:00 PM
Saturday, February 15
1:00 PM
Saturday, February 15
1:00 PM
Saturday, February 15
1:00 PM
Saturday, February 15
1:00 PM
Wednesday February 19, 2020
Wednesday, February 19
5:30 PM
Wednesday, February 19
5:30 PM
MCCAA Eastern Conference
Wednesday, February 19
5:30 PM
Wednesday, February 19
5:30 PM
Wednesday, February 19
5:30 PM
Wednesday, February 19
5:30 PM
Saturday February 22, 2020
Saturday, February 22
1:00 PM
Saturday, February 22
1:00 PM
Saturday, February 22
1:00 PM
Saturday, February 22
1:00 PM
Saturday, February 22
1:00 PM
Monday February 24, 2020
Monday, February 24
5:30 PM
Monday, February 24
5:30 PM
Monday, February 24
5:30 PM
MCCAA Eastern Conference
Monday, February 24
5:30 PM
Monday, February 24
5:30 PM
Monday, February 24
5:30 PM
Wednesday February 26, 2020
Wednesday, February 26
5:30 PM
MCCAA Eastern Conference
Wednesday, February 26
5:30 PM
Wednesday, February 26
5:30 PM
Wednesday, February 26
5:30 PM
Wednesday, February 26
5:30 PM
Wednesday, February 26
5:30 PM
Wednesday, February 26
5:30 PM
Wednesday, February 26
7:30 PM
Saturday February 29, 2020
MCCAA East vs West State Championship
Saturday, February 29
1:00 PM
@ MCCAA
Tuesday March 03, 2020
Tuesday, March 03
5:30 PM
@ TBA
Friday March 06, 2020
Friday, March 06
TBA
@ Grand Rapids, MI
Saturday March 07, 2020
Saturday, March 07
TBA
@ Grand Rapids, MI
Monday March 16, 2020
Monday, March 16
TBA
@ Port Huron, MI
* Conference
^ Division